Help us get to over 8,767 articles in 2025.
If you know of a magician not listed in MagicPedia, start a New Biography for them. Contact us at magicpediahelp@gmail.com
Close Up Magic Authors Starting With D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) (New page: "up" to Close Up Magic Books (title, artist, author)) |
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
"up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | "up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | ||
{| | |||
|[[Books by Steve Dacri| Dacri, Steve ]] | |||
|([[Steve Dacri |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by T. Nelson Downs| Downs, T. Nelson]] | |||
|([[T. Nelson Downs |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Peter Duffie| Duffie, Peter ]] | |||
|([[Peter Duffie|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Steve Dusheck| Dusheck, Steve]] | |||
|([[Steve Dusheck|bio]]) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:45, 11 October 2007
"up" to Close Up Magic Books (title, artist, author)
| Dacri, Steve | (bio) |
| Downs, T. Nelson | (bio) |
| Duffie, Peter | (bio) |
| Dusheck, Steve | (bio) |