Help us get to over 8,768 articles in 2025.
If you know of a magician not listed in MagicPedia, start a New Biography for them. Contact us at magicpediahelp@gmail.com
Close Up Magic Authors Starting With M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
"up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | "up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | ||
[[Books by Jerry Mentzer | Mentzer, Jerry]] | {| | ||
|[[Books by Ed Marlo| Marlo, Ed ]] | |||
[[Books by Stephen Minch | Minch, Stephen]] | |([[Ed Marlo|bio]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Mike Maxwell| Maxwell, Mike ]] | |||
|([[Mike Maxwell|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Reed McClintock| McClintock, Reed ]] | |||
|([[Reed McClintock|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by John Mendoza| Mendoza, John ]] | |||
|([[John Mendoza|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Jerry Mentzer | Mentzer, Jerry]] | |||
|([[Jerry Mentzer |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Stephen Minch | Minch, Stephen]] | |||
|([[Stephen Minch |bio]]) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:44, 13 October 2007
"up" to Close Up Magic Books (title, artist, author)
| Marlo, Ed | (bio) |
| Maxwell, Mike | (bio) |
| McClintock, Reed | (bio) |
| Mendoza, John | (bio) |
| Mentzer, Jerry | (bio) |
| Minch, Stephen | (bio) |