Help us get to over 8,767 articles in 2025.
If you know of a magician not listed in MagicPedia, start a New Biography for them. Contact us at magicpediahelp@gmail.com
Close Up Magic Authors Starting With C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) (New page: "up" to Close Up Magic Books (title, artist, author)) |
Doug Peters (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
"up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | "up" to [[Close Up Magic Books]] ([[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Title |title]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Artist|artist]], [[Close Up Magic Books Indexed By Author|author]]) | ||
{| | |||
|[[Books by Mike Caveney | Caveney, Mike ]] | |||
|([[Mike Caveney |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Bruce Cervon | Cervon, Bruce]] | |||
|([[Bruce Cervon |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Kirk Charles | Charles, Kirk]] | |||
|([[Kirk Charles |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Michael Close| Close, Michael ]] | |||
|([[Michael Close |bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Aldo Colombini| Colombini, Aldo ]] | |||
|([[Aldo Colombini|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Doug Conn| Conn, Doug]] | |||
|([[Doug Conn|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Roger Crosthwaite| Crosthwaite, Roger ]] | |||
|([[Roger Crosthwaite|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Paul Cummins| Cummins, Paul ]] | |||
|([[Paul Cummins|bio]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books by Paul Curry| Curry, Paul ]] | |||
|([[Paul Curry|bio]]) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:40, 11 October 2007
"up" to Close Up Magic Books (title, artist, author)
| Caveney, Mike | (bio) |
| Cervon, Bruce | (bio) |
| Charles, Kirk | (bio) |
| Close, Michael | (bio) |
| Colombini, Aldo | (bio) |
| Conn, Doug | (bio) |
| Crosthwaite, Roger | (bio) |
| Cummins, Paul | (bio) |
| Curry, Paul | (bio) |