Help us get to over 8,767 articles in 2025.
If you know of a magician not listed in MagicPedia, start a New Biography for them. Contact us at magicpediahelp@gmail.com
Tenyo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List) |
m (→List) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== List == | == List == | ||
{| class=sortable align="center" border="1" | |||
! ALIGN=LEFT | Product Name | |||
! ALIGN=LEFT | Item No. | |||
! ALIGN=LEFT | Inventor | |||
! ALIGN=LEFT | Year | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | 4-DIMENSIONAL TRUNK | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-228 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | J. C. Doty | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="2006" | 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | AGAUBST GRAVITY | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-034 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | AN-GRA | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-007 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ANGEL'S COIN | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-002 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ANIMATION CARD | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-213 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Dan Harlan | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="2003" | 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ANIMATION FRAME | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-233 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Tomoaki "Billy" Masuda | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="2008" | 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ANTIGRAVITY ROCK | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-186 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Lubor Fiedler | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1998" | 1998 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ARABIAN CARD | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-005 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ARCANE | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-144 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Hideo Kato | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1989" | 1989 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ASTRO COIN | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-047 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1971" | 1971 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | ASTRO-TUBE | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-042 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1971" | 1971 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BALLERINA HANK | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-212 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Steve Dusheck | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="2003" | 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BALLOON ILLUSION | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-232 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Kenichi Komiya | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="2007" | 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BARE BONE | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-133 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Hiroshi Kondo | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1987" | 1987 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BILLIARD BALLS | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-036 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BILLSCAPE | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-123 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Hiroshi Kondo | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1986" | 1986 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BIO SHOCK | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-190 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Kenichi Komiya | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1999" | 1999 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BIRD WATCHER | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-181 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Tomoyuki Shimomura | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1997" | 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BLACK HOLE | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-104 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Shigeru Sugawara | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1980" | 1980 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BLUE CRYSTAL | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-198 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Lubor Fiedler | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="2000" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BOLTED! | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-137 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Atsushi Fukano | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1988" | 1988 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | BREAK-AWAY FAN | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-045 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1971" | 1971 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Burglar-Ball | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-163 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Shigeru Sugawara | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1994" | 1994 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | CARD CASE | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-040 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | CARD CHANGER | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-093 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Shigeru Sugawara | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1978" | 1978 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | CARD FRAME | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-084 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | Shigeru Sugawara | |||
| ALIGN=RIGHT SDVAL="1977" | 1977 | |||
|- | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | CHAMELEON SILK | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | T-014 | |||
| ALIGN=LEFT | <BR> | |||
| | |||
== External References == | == External References == | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 21 March 2013
Tenyo Ltd. is a toy manufacturer in Tokyo, Japan. They specialize in magical goods and jigsaw puzzles.
The name of the company originates from the founder's father, Shokyokusai Tenyo, who was a magician.
Genii usually does an article about their new products each year. The 2008 products were in the Genii 2007 December issue.
List
| Product Name | Item No. | Inventor | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4-DIMENSIONAL TRUNK | T-228 | J. C. Doty | 2006 |
| AGAUBST GRAVITY | T-034 | ||
| AN-GRA | T-007 | ||
| ANGEL'S COIN | T-002 | ||
| ANIMATION CARD | T-213 | Dan Harlan | 2003 |
| ANIMATION FRAME | T-233 | Tomoaki "Billy" Masuda | 2008 |
| ANTIGRAVITY ROCK | T-186 | Lubor Fiedler | 1998 |
| ARABIAN CARD | T-005 | ||
| ARCANE | T-144 | Hideo Kato | 1989 |
| ASTRO COIN | T-047 | 1971 | |
| ASTRO-TUBE | T-042 | 1971 | |
| BALLERINA HANK | T-212 | Steve Dusheck | 2003 |
| BALLOON ILLUSION | T-232 | Kenichi Komiya | 2007 |
| BARE BONE | T-133 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1987 |
| BILLIARD BALLS | T-036 | ||
| BILLSCAPE | T-123 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1986 |
| BIO SHOCK | T-190 | Kenichi Komiya | 1999 |
| BIRD WATCHER | T-181 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1997 |
| BLACK HOLE | T-104 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1980 |
| BLUE CRYSTAL | T-198 | Lubor Fiedler | 2000 |
| BOLTED! | T-137 | Atsushi Fukano | 1988 |
| BREAK-AWAY FAN | T-045 | 1971 | |
| Burglar-Ball | T-163 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1994 |
| CARD CASE | T-040 | ||
| CARD CHANGER | T-093 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1978 |
| CARD FRAME | T-084 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1977 |
| CHAMELEON SILK | T-014 | ||
| CHANGING SILKS | T-029 | ||
| CHINESE LINKING RINGS | T-070 | ||
| CHINESE STICKS | T-027 | ||
| CLEAN CUT | T-146 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1990 |
| CLYDE | T-174 | Toru Suzuki | 1994 |
| COIN AND GLASS | T-033 | ||
| COIN CASE | T-048 | ||
| COIN COASTER | T-044 | 1971 | |
| COIN FAN | T-012 | ||
| COIN IN NEST | T-073 | Takuya Yoshizawa | 1976 |
| COIN OF DRACULA | T-150 | Keiji Takahashi | 1991 |
| COIN THROUGH MATCH | T-017 | ||
| COLOR CHANGE FLOWER | T-011 | ||
| COLOUR FANTASY | T-067 | 1974 | |
| CONFINED CUBES | T-205 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2002 |
| CRASH DICE | T-220 | Hiroshi Sawa | 2005 |
| CRAZY SPOTS | T-039 | 1969 | |
| CREDIT SLASHER | T-162 | Toru Suzuki | 1993 |
| CREDIT SURPRISE | T-224 | Toru Suzuki | 2006 |
| CROSSROAD | T-107 | Keiji Takahashi | 1981 |
| CRYSTAL BOX | T-038 | Hideo Kato | 1969 |
| CRYSTAL CLEAVER | T-155 | Toru Suzuki | 1992 |
| CRYSTAL PYRAMID | T-165 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1994 |
| CRYSTAL TUBE | T-024 | ||
| CUBIO | T-20 | ||
| CUPS AND BALLS | T-015 | ||
| DIABOLICUS | T-153 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1991 |
| DICE VISION | T-004 | ||
| DIMINISHING CARDS | T-003 | ||
| DRAGON ALTAR | T-149 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1991 |
| DYEING PAPER | T-021 | ||
| DYNAMIC COINS | T-069 | Hiroshi Kondo/Shigeru Sugawara | 1975 |
| DYNAMITE TUBE | T-199 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 2000 |
| ECLIPSE | T-112 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1982 |
| ELEVATOR COIN | T-090 | Hideo Kato | 1978 |
| ENCHANTED STRINGS | T-180 | Jeff Sheridan | 1997 |
| ESCAPE KING | T-204 | Takayuki Kumazawa | 2002 |
| EXCALIBUR | T-122 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1985 |
| EYE OF THE IDLE | T-173 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1995 |
| FADEAWAY CASE | T-211 | Toru Suzuki | 2003 |
| FANNING CARDS | T-041 | ||
| FANTASTIC | T-053 | Dr. Hiroshi Sawa | 1972 |
| FANTASTICA | T-160 | Michiaki Kishimoto | 1993 |
| FLASH DICE | T-072 | Takuya Yoshizawa | 1976 |
| FLOATING LADY | T-091 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1978 |
| FLORAL FANTASY | T-168 | Yusaku Chida/Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1994 |
| FORTUNE DONUT | T-231 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2007 |
| FORTUNE STICKS | T-222 | Toru Suzuki | 2005 |
| FUNNEL VISION | T-182 | Toru Suzuki | 1997 |
| FUNNY DOG | T-009 | ||
| FUTURE CLOCK | T-167 | Toru Suzuki | 1994 |
| GEOMETRICK | T-136 | Hideo Kato | 1988 |
| GHOST PET | T-209 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 2003 |
| GHOST WRITER | T-125 | 1986 | |
| GLASS BOARD | T-026 | ||
| GRAND DERBY PREDICTION | T-195 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1999 |
| GUILLOTINE SEE THROUGH | T-085 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1977 |
| HANKY PENETRATION | T-176 | Toru Suzuki | 1996 |
| HYPER VISION | T-143 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1989 |
| IMAGE GENERATOR | T-219 | So Sato | 2004 |
| IMPOSSIBLE PEN | T-183 | Lubor Fiedler | 1997 |
| IN THE NEWS | T-006 | ||
| INFINITUM | T-116 | Hideo Kato | 1984 |
| INVISIBLE MAN | T-043 | 1971 | |
| INVISIVLE ZONE | T-172 | Lubor Fiedler | 1995 |
| KNIFE OF THE NINJA | T-139 | Atsushi Fukano | 1989 |
| KRAZY KEYS | T-178 | Lubor Fiedler | 1996 |
| LANCELOT | T-142 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1989 |
| LITTLE SAVING BOX | T-046 | 1971 | |
| LUCIFER'S LOCK | T-102 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1980 |
| LUCKY RABBIT | T-188 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1999 |
| MAGIC PAINTING | T-193 | Toru Suzuki | 1999 |
| MAGIC TUBE | T-065 | 1974 | |
| MAGICAL DOOR | T-235 | Toru Suzuki | 2008 |
| MAGICIAN'S FINGER | T-207 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 2002 |
| MAGICIAN'S MATCHBOX | T-215 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 2004 |
| MATCH AND FLOWER | T-019 | ||
| MATCH-STICKS | T-126 | Hideo Kato | 1986 |
| MELTING LOOP | T-054 | Hideo Kato | 1972 |
| MENTALMARVEL | T-158 | Yutaka Sato | 1992 |
| MERLIN'S COFFER | T-171 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1995 |
| METAL MATRIMONY | T-164 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1994 |
| MILK TUMBLER | T-31 | ||
| MILLION FLOWER | T-088 | ||
| MILLION FLOWER | T-018 | ||
| MIND SPINNER | T-194 | Michael Sibbernsen | 1999 |
| MINDSCANNER | T-154 | Hideo Kato | 1991 |
| MINI-MORPHOSIS | T-187 | Angelo Carbone | 1998 |
| MINI-ZAG | T-141 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1989 |
| MIRA-METAL | T-148 | Atsushi Fukano | 1990 |
| MIRAGE | T-129 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1987 |
| MIRROR MATE | T-124 | Hideo Kato | 1986 |
| MOBILE ILLUSION | T-210 | Hiroshi Kondo | 2003 |
| MONEY CUTTER | T-196 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2000 |
| MONEY SHREDDER | T-189 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1999 |
| MONEY SPLASH | T-208 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2003 |
| MOON SPINNER | T-145 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1990 |
| MR. RABBIT | T-095 | 1978 | |
| MYSTERY CHINA BOX | T-201 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 2001 |
| MYSTERY OF THE HIGH HAT | T-099 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1979 |
| MYSTERY POODLE | T-216 | Gee Mahabia | 2004 |
| MYSTERY TRIANGLE | T-221 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2005 |
| MYSTIC BLACKBOARD | T-225 | Takayuki Kumazawa | 2006 |
| MYSTIC RUBY | T-016 | ||
| MYSTIC SCOPE | T-230 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 2007 |
| NEW KOORNWINDER KAR | T-227 | Dick Koornwinder | 2006 |
| NEWSWORTHY TEAR | T-234 | Kenichi Komiya | 2008 |
| NIGHTMARE IN COLOR | T-094 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1978 |
| NOSTRADAMUS CLOCK | T-152 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1991 |
| OCCULT BOARD | T-066 | 1974 | |
| OH! NO | T-166 | Toru Suzuki | 1994 |
| ORIGAMI TUBE | T-223 | Toru Suzuki | 2005 |
| PARABOX | T-161 | Lubor Fiedler/Toru Suzuki | 1993 |
| PARADOX | T-128 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1986 |
| PENCILIA | T-159 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1993 |
| PENDANT | T-092 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1978 |
| PENETRO-COIN | T-037 | ||
| PHANTOMA | T-177 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1996 |
| POP-UP CARD | T-184 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1998 |
| PRESIDENT'S CABINET | T-226 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2006 |
| PRISON BOX | T-202 | Angelo Carbone | 2001 |
| PUZZLING QUEEN | T-185 | Toru Suzuki | 1998 |
| QUICK SILVER | T-113 | Keiji Takahashi | 1982 |
| RABBIT IN WALLET | T-075 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1976 |
| RAINBOW SILKS | T-023 | ||
| RIBBON FOREVER | T-106 | Keiji Takahashi | 1980 |
| ROPE TO SILK | T-071 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1975 |
| SALT CUPS | T-203 | Toru Suzuki | 2001 |
| SEE THROUGH CARD | T-077 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1976 |
| SIDETRACK | T-118 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1984 |
| SILK FROM HANKY | T-010 | ||
| SILK SERENADE | T-025 | Pavel | |
| SILK TO EGG | T-068 | ||
| SILVER EXPRESS | T-147 | Keiji Takahashi | 1990 |
| SOFT COINS | T-108 | Keiji Takahashi | 1981 |
| SPACE TOWERS | T-135 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1988 |
| SPACE WALKING COIN | T-081 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1976 |
| SPINNING PLATE ON THE ROPE | T-082 | Takeshi Hori | 1976 |
| SPONGE BALLS | T-080 | 1976 | |
| SPONGE RABBIT | T-078 | 1976 | |
| SPRING FLOWER | T-089 | ||
| SQUEEZE PLAY | T-087 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1977 |
| SUN & MOON TUBES | T-206 | Toru Suzuki | 2002 |
| SUPER HUNGARIAN LINKING ROPES | T-101 | Peter Gloviczki | 1978 |
| SUPER PHANTO BLOCK | T-074 | Takuya Yoshizawa | 1976 |
| SUPER SPONGE BALL | T-083 | 1976 | |
| SUPER SPONGE BALLS | T-217 | 2004 | |
| SUPER VASE A LA INDIA | T-079 | 1976 | |
| SUPERCUBIO | T-111 | 1981 | |
| SUPERSPIKE | T-140 | Kento Wakabayashi | 1989 |
| SUPERSTICK | T-097 | Hideo Kato | 1979 |
| SUTEKINA Trick | T-32 | ||
| SYNCHRO BOXES | T-237 | Bob Ostin | 2008 |
| TELESPHERE | T-127 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1986 |
| TELESTAR | T-120 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1985 |
| The ALPHA TUNNEL | T-117 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1984 |
| THE CUTTING EDGE | T-191 | Toru Suzuki | 1999 |
| THE DEVIL'S DISK | T-138 | Atsushi Fukano | 1988 |
| THE DIE-ABOLICAL BOX | TC-02 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1986 |
| THE FRAME OF DESTRUCTION | T-103 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1980 |
| THE GOLDEN FLEECE | T-121 | Hideo Kato | 1985 |
| THE GORILLA BAR | TC-03 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1986 |
| THE HAUNTING | T-156 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1992 |
| THE MIDAS MACHINE | T-109 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1981 |
| THE MOONS OF JUPITER | T-131 | Hideo Kato | 1987 |
| THE NINJA EXPERIMENT | T-132 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1987 |
| THE PILLARS OF THOR | T-170 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1995 |
| THE RISING CARDS | T-218 | Harry Devano | 2004 |
| THE SANDWICH PLATTER | T-098 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1979 |
| THE UNUSUAL SUSPECTS | T-175 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1996 |
| THIMBLE | T-001 | ||
| THUNDERSTAFF | T-119 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1985 |
| TIME-CAPSULE | T-022 | ||
| TRANSPA VISION | T-157 | Toru Suzuki | 1992 |
| TRICKY BUSINESS | T-130 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1987 |
| TRIO CIGARETTE | T-008 | ||
| TRISECTOR | T-179 | Toru Suzuki | 1996 |
| TUNNEL OF DARKNAESS | T-105 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1980 |
| TWIN FLOWER | T-030 | ||
| TWO IN ONE ROPE | T-100 | 1979 | |
| ULTIMATE SHOCKING PEN | T-214 | Doug Edwards | 2003 |
| ULTIMATE SPOON BEND | T-229 | Shigeru Sugawara | 2007 |
| ULTRA SLICE | T-115 | Hideo Kato | 1982 |
| ULTRA TUBE | T-086 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1977 |
| UNDERCOVER CUBE | T-200 | Petrick & Mia | 2001 |
| VANISHING POINT | T-236 | Kenichi Komiya | 2008 |
| VAULT-VISION | T-134 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1988 |
| WANDER WINDOW | T-114 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1982 |
| WANDERING HOLE | T-096 | Hideo Kato | 1979 |
| WATER MYSTERY | T-076 | Shigeru Sugawara | 1976 |
| WATER SUSPENSION | T-035 | ||
| WHAT'S NEXT? | T-028 | ||
| WILD WALLET | T-151 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1991 |
| WILD WALLET (GENUINE LEATHER) | T-192 | Tomoyuki Shimomura | 1999 |
| X-RAY FILE | T-197 | Toru Suzuki | 2000 |
| ZIZ ZAG CIG | T-110 | Hiroshi Kondo | 1981 |
| ZONE INFINITY | T-169 | Atsushi Fukano | 1994 |
| 238 FLOATING CARD | T-238 | ||
| MILLIONAIRES'DREAM | T-239 | ||
| SHRINKING PEN | T-240 | ||
| ILLUSION TRUCK | T-241 | ||
| 242 CHINA SURPRISE | T-242 | ||
| 4D SURPRISE | T-243 | ||
| CLOUD MONEY | T-244 | ||
| CLOUD MONEY | T-244 | ||
| GHOST LAMP | T-245 | ||
| TRAP BOX | T-246 | ||
| TOWER DICE | T-247 | ||
| PSYCHIC MONEY | T-248 | ||
| MAGIC POP-UP | T-249 | ||
| THE THIRD EYE | T-250 | ||
| FLYING CARPET | T-251 | ||
| CLEAR SURPRISE | T-252 | ||
| MIRACLE THRU COIN | T-253 | ||
| MAGIC MEMO PAD | T-254 | ||
| GOD HAND (CARD SURGERY) | T-255 | ||
| CARD TRANSFORMATION BOX | |||
| FLOATING BROOM J | |||
| GHOST PUZZLE | |||
| MAGIC PENDANT MICKEY | |||
| MAGIC TRUMP STRIPPER DECK | |||
| PHANTOM CLOCK BY L. FIEDLER | |||
| PHAROAHS MYSTERY | |||
| SPECIAL SAKKAKU SCALE |